Titimangsa

Titimangsa
Mendidik | Cerdas | Inovativ

Saturday, 5 September 2009

THE HISTORY OF THE POWERS AND AUTHORITIES




THE HISTORY OF THE POWERS AND AUTHORITIES
OF
HIS EXCELLENCY, DR. RAY C. DAM.

Appointed January 20, 1995 by the Governments of the World to Act
as
Sole Arbiter, Owner and Controller
of
The International Collateral Combined Accounts of the Global Debt Facility.
* * * * *
The File of H.E. Dr. Ray C. Dam
is
Secured by U.S. Congress under 3 rd Level to the 5 th Level Rules, with
Appointment and Protective reaffirmed by the United States Senate.
His Excellency Dr. Ray C. Dam is an International Protected Person.
* * * * *
Born in Cambodia on January 7, 1950, Dr. Ray C. Dam was educated in institutions of higherlearning at premier Universities in the United States, England and Europe at the expense of the United States Government for some 20 years.

Elected by those qualified to elect under the existing International Agreements in accordance with the Articles of the Bank for International Settlements (January 20, 1930), on January 20, 1995, Dr. Dam was elected and appointed by the International Community as the Sole Arbiter of all those assets that form the Collateral of International Combined in conformance to that agreed and assented to by the forefathers of that community of nations whose Central Banks are connected to (or were at that time connected to) The Bank for International Settlements.

These include such agreements as The Trilateral Tripartite Trillenium Pact (a Pact between the Kingdoms and Colonial Powers of the World, London 1921) and subsequent international agreements and revisions thereof including and not limited to, The Bretton Woods Agreement (New Hampshire 1944), The B.I.S. Agreement with the Allies (Bern 1948) The Green Hilton Agreement (Geneva, 1963), The Schweitzer Convention (Innsbruck, 1968) The Amendments to the Foreign Gold Act (Washington, 1972) That the rights and authorities of His Excellency, Dr. Ray C. Dam are ABSOLUTE and UNLIMITED and entered in the records of the United Nations and all major Financial Institutions and Law Enforcement Agencies under International Control No. 1060847 and the registration with the Combined Banks Holding the assets of Account 948527008453418, such record held within the Federal Reserve System, The Department of the Treasury of the United States of America, The Swiss Federal Finance Administration, The Swiss National Bank and certain commercial banks, including and not limited to J.P.Morgan Chase, Citibank, Barclays Bank, Union Bank of Switzerland, Hong Kong Shanghai Banking Corporation, Credit Suisse etc.; all such accounts of the International Collateral Combined are under the Sole and Arbitrary right of control that was ceded to His Excellency Dr. Ray C. Dam on January 20, 1995 by the International Community and exercised through Consolidated Credit Bank Limited. Under these authorities, no decision of the Federal Reserve or the Department of the Treasury of the United States or Freddie Mac or of any Holder may usurp the institutional authority of the Sole Arbiter and Owner, His Excellency, Dr. Ray C. Dam. These facts are incontrovertible and immutable.

The right of His Excellency, Dr. Ray C. Dam is established under an Agreement between Nations, the following security codes registered with the United Nations and all major government security and law enforcement agencies.

COLLATERAL OF INTERNATIONAL COMBINED
ASSETS OF THE GLOBAL DEBT FACILITY

Union International Commercial, 56470002

Union International C.S. Metal 328675008.C.L.76
Union International Trust C.O.D. 376988810 C.D.34
Union International Collateral, 564008911. F.M.75
Invest C.L.F Commercial Buncher, 45377087.S.S.D. 308
Invest International Bond, C.G.L Bank, 50786.J.L 845

Based on the decision International C.L.M. Contract, Union C.L.H. Metal Transaction, 564008979911, B.L.M 7860022 V.D.C.B Union International C.L.M. Metal Transaction 5641007868.L.J C.H. Bank of Guarantee, Union Bank of Switzerland, 56408970 Bern, 564877 Zurich, 5640770001

Switzerland, 564007838 L.M.341.Original Depositor: Combined Governments: (Holder/Heritance/Client Lawyer / C.G.86750009) F.L. 564770089799 L.M.V. 42313300089199. V.G.C.

Owner/ Controller / Sole Arbiter: HIS EXCELLENCY, DR. RAY C. DAM :By virtue of Legal Decadency to Heir RCD 1088 Far East Entire, appointed under International Control No. 1060847 by the Governments of the World as Sole Arbiter, Owner and Controller of all International Collateral Combined Accounts of The Global Debt Facility due to Service Record Code 099233, his right to compel granted and assured under International Clearing Code UNRDID006197.

COLLATERAL OF INTERNATIONAL COMBINED DEPOSIT

Legalized Bank No. 7870270937828 C.P.A 731
Legalized Commercial L.M.E No. 48107828
Legalized C.D.T No. 731072870667
Legalized Analys C.D.A No. 702058702
Legalized D.D.P No.81827048140
Legalized M.D.P No. 37814028702
Legalized I.M.F / L.M.M No. 34870211407
Consolidated Collateral Deposit Acknowledged and Confirmed
UBS 54640000 UBS 46751122 UBS 83530999
Finance of Central Government 77995303
Bassecerische Dewussten Zurich 56884202
Attorney General of Suisse 45008681
Supreme Court D.L.F Swiss C.O. Government 34641000

ACCOUNTS of H.E. DR. RAY C. DAM
Institutional Parent Registration Account 984527008453418
Special Deposit Account No.9845270019
Special Deposit Account No. 85434189
U.S. Senate Account No. 9845270019
Fedsystem/B.I.S. Account No. 8543418(8)
Swiss Government Account No. 9845 27008453410


BRIEF HISTORICAL PERSPECTIVE.

1908-1910 THE JEKYLL ISLAND PLAN OF THE EXPERTS
(Jekyll Island, Georgia, USA)
(Later to become “The Aldrich Act”)

President Theodore Roosevelt had signed into law the bill creating the National Monetary Commission in 1908, after the tragic Panic of 1907 had resulted in a public outcry that the nation’s monetary system be stabilized. Senator Nelson Aldrich had led the members of the Commission on a twoyear tour of Europe, reviewing and discussing monetary systems, their problems and advantages. He did not immediately make a report on the results of this trip, nor had he offered any plan for banking reform. Aldrich had compiled a number of questions and problems, together with one possible solution. In order to make a comprehensive and viable plan, he brought together the best financial minds he knew of in the United States at Jekyll Island to go through what he had learned, and there to devise a complete and workable financial system.

Accompanying Senator Aldrich were his private secretary, Shelton; A. Piatt Andrew, Assistant Secretary of the Treasury, and Special Assistant of the National Monetary Commission; Frank Vanderlip, president of the National City Bank of New York, Henry P. Davison, senior partner of J.P. Morgan Company, and generally regarded as Morgan’s personal emissary; and Charles D. Norton, president of the Morgandominated First National Bank of New York. Joining the group just before the train left the station were Benjamin Strong, also known as a lieutenant of J.P. Morgan; and Paul Warburg, a recent immigrant from Germany who had joined the banking house of Kuhn, Loeb Company, a master of deception and planning, who was to prove the real architect of the modern financial system.

Their objective was the devising of a plan to create fiat currencies to replace the Gold Standard as the support structure for currency issue throughout the world. The understanding of the need for this plan came from the precepts of international finance espoused by Cecil Rhodes in his treatise of 1872. The Jekyll Island Plan was designed as a device to manage economies so as to facilitate trade and growth through necessary money supply expansion and contraction based on trade and the good faith and credit of each nation. Kings and Emperors
of the world would later see this as the only option to save the world from its own self destruction. The Gold Standard had to go if the world would be safe.

This meeting planned the creation of “the Aldrich Act”, which in turn led to the creation of the Federal Reserve System in 1913, and eventually to the creation of a world wide system as would be agreed in London in 1921 by the Leaders and Kings and Emperors of the World..


(1921 LONDON)
TRILATERAL TRIPARTITE TRILENNIUM PACT BETWEEN NATIONS.
(TTT Pact and Revisions 192129)

This secret agreement lead to the Nations of the World centralizing assets into a common and secret system in order to compel all nations to abide by the rule for fiat currencies as per the Plan of the Experts of 1910 (Jekyll Island Plan). Under terms of this agreement, all gold and other wealth that was being used for backing currencies may not be personally owned and would become the property of a centralized system and be secreted, thus an even opportunity would exist between nations to establish fiat currencies. This was anticipated as one of the best means of reducing the risk of wars between nations through the creation of economic stability.

Though never taught in economic schools of today, the TTT Pact had the most profound effects in creating international financial and political stability. It was not fully implemented until after World War II, and then would have revisions to cope with unforeseen international trade repercussions that would occur forty years later. In the creation of the establishment of vision and understanding of the Kings and Emperors and other leaders who attended, the decisions that had to be made were forever sealed, secrecy being essential to the parliamentary code and context of “no personal sovereign responsibility”.

The decisions were made from pragmatic necessity, based on the growing technological capacity of human kind for self destruction, and an understanding of the changing nature of war. The economic issues that were the primary precursor of war had to be eliminated as a pretext of destruction, and the right of equality among the nations had to exist if nations were to live in peace. The TTT Pact was a political solution in nature, but it led to the greatest impact on the World’s financial systems of any Pact or Agreement in the history of human kind. This Pact led to the creation of the Bank for International Settlements on January 30, 1930.

1929 THE SECOND PLAN OF THE EXPERTS

Finalized, June 7, 1929, the Plan of the Experts became the key as to how the terms of the Tripartite Trilateral Trillenium Pact between nations could function under an international arrangement, setting into place the plan for a Central Bank to the World’s Central Banks. Based upon Article X, paragraph 2 of The Hague Agreement with Germany, this plan provided the base for the granting of operational immunities for the BIS and it’s assets. All signatories to the BIS convention are automatically bound by its provisions. All assets of the International Collateral Combined Accounts, today deemed under depository control of the Fed system/BIS, but placed, under the sole jurisdiction and dispositional control of the Sole Arbiter, Owner and Controller (today, His Excellency Dr. Ray C. Dam). Article X, paragraph 2 states “The Bank, its property and assets, and also the deposits of other funds entrusted to it, on the territory of, or dependent on the administration of, The Parties shall be immune from any disabilities and from any restrictive measures such as censorship, requisition, seizure or confiscation, in time of peace or war, reprisals, prohibition or restriction of export of gold or currency and other similar interferences, restrictions or prohibitions”.

(1930 – THE HAGUE)
BANK FOR INTERNATIONAL SETTLEMENTS [BIS] INSTITUTED.
On January 20, 1930 the Bank for International Settlements was instituted by the Central Banks of United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, Belgium, Italy, France, Germany, Japan. These on the one part then forming the Convention Respecting the Bank for International Settlements with the Swiss Confederation on the other part, essentially making Switzerland the central depository country for the member governments of the BIS. United States Government and or the Federal Reserve did not participate, but an organization made up of the Banks and Institutions that owned the Federal Reserve System were involved as a part of the BIS formation. This is of particular interest, because the stated and claimed purpose for the establishment of the BIS was to manage war reparations payable by Germany. One might wonder why the United States Government did not participate and why Japan did. The answer lies in later actions and conventions.

Following Germany's defeat in World War I, the Allies and the US (which regarded itself as separate from the Allies) said that Germany had to pay for the war under a system of "reparations". The repayment system never functioned fully. In 1930, with yet another attempt
to get the reparations system working, the BIS was created to handle what were supposed to be flows of money from Germany into the Allies and the US. When Hitler came to power in 1933 he stopped the system entirely. However, the central bankers liked the BIS idea and kept it going. The need for such banker's for banker's bank had become clear a century prior, with the increased expansion of national economies and the important role of stable banking for
those economies. With the similar increase in international trading, there had to be a system
for coordinating the role of banks across borders.

The BIS primary purpose soon became and still is, to promote cooperation among central banks and provide additional facilities for international financial operations. The BIS’s statutes provided for U.S. representation on the Board of Governors, but the U.S. Federal Reserve Bank did not choose to do that until 1994. The United States was not a member of the BIS Board of Governors during World War II, Thomas McKittrick the Managing Director of the BIS through the war years was American, representing American interests. The United States gave some support to the liquidations of the BIS, partly because the Bretton Woods agreement of 1944 provided for new restitutions to deal with postwar monetary issues.

ESTABLISHEMENT OF FAR EAST COMBINED DEPOSITORIES FOR HARD ASSETS.
(South East Asia 1932-1945)

Contrary to folklore, most assets now known to be deposited in Indonesia and Philippine Islands, Thailand, Cambodia etc., (so called Soekarno Gold, Yamashita Treasure and or Marcos Gold) were deposited in those countries through the period of 1932-45. At this time the work was carried out by Japanese laborers, later by Japanese troops under agreements forged at the TTT Pact, 1921. The secreting of these assets was for the benefit of the International Community as per those agreements and was largely executed through Japan’s interest in the BIS through the war years, an institution primarily made up of Axis Power countries, Great Britain and a group of American Banks.


THE BRETTON WOODS AGREEMENT.
(New Hampshire, USA, 1944.)

A plan devised primarily by John Maynard Keynes with considerable input of Harry Dexter White to resolve the issue of financing the reconstruction of the world from the ashes of World War II. This plan required a deviation from the TTT Pact in order to expand the democratization of trade and wealth and to redistribute or recycle currency from strong trade surplus countries back into countries with weak or negative trade surpluses. Part of the plan was to have the US Dollar replace the Pound Sterling as the medium of International trade, with the US Dollar tied to the good faith and credit of the Government of the United States.

This Convention produced the Tripartite Gold Commission, the Marshall Plan, The Bank for Reconstruction and Development (now known as the World Bank), and the reinvention of the Bank for International Settlements (BIS) and the International Monetary Fund (IMF) with the theories of Keynes today known as the Keynesian Theory. What needs to be noted is that this agreement made by Allied powers in 1944 required assets held under the control of Axis powers to make it work. This was only possible due to the collusion between Axis and Allied powers through the intermediary role of the BIS. This is essentially a good thing as it is a mechanism by which the world can financially function, regardless of war or other undesirable human behavior.

THE BIS AGREEMENT WITH THE ALLIES.
(Bern 1948)

This agreement allowed for the continuation of the activities of the BIS and the continued secreting of the wealth reserves of the world, this to be held in a common system to the better benefit of the world. Not critical for what it did, but critical for what it sanctioned and did not do.

THE GREEN HILTON AGREEMENT.
(Geneva 1963)

By 1961, Keynes predictions of a world monetary crisis began to become a reality. This problem was brought about by the lack of sufficient currency (especially US Dollars) in worldcirculation to support the rapidly expanding international commerce. The World needed US Dollars beyond the capacity of the good faith and credit of the United States Taxpayer in order to facilitate trade. It was not possible to break the Bretton Woods treaty due to the possible damage of the stable core of the world’s economy as this had the potential of leading to another major war. To compound the problem, the majority of dollars in circulation were in private banks, multinational corporations, private businesses and individual bank accounts. In 1963 the gold that had been entrusted to the care of President Soekarno was recalled by the Nations to underpin the issuance of further US Dollars in order to further facilitate international trade. Under this Agreement, Soekarno (as the International Trustee Holder of the Gold) began the process of repositioning the gold that had earlier been entrusted to thecare of the Indonesian People, back into the banking system to create a fractional backing for the US Dollar. Initially this was managed under the arbitration of the Tripartite Gold Commission in The Hague as per the decisions of the International Community through their Government representatives at the Innsbruck/Schweitzer Conference and its later revisions.

Under the agreement signed between President Soekarno and President John Kennedy, was that control of these assets would cede automatically to US upon the fall from power of President Soekarno. This occurred in 1967. The potential of this agreement led to Executive Order 11110 issued July 1963, which would have provided the Department of the Treasury the power to issue United States Dollars. Within two weeks after signing the Green Hilton Agreement which would have then enabled consolidation of EO 11110. Kennedy was assassinated a few days after his signing of the Green Hilton Agreement. With the death of Kennedy, the authority granted to the Treasury was never taken up. Soekarno was awarded a 2.5% interest in the assets by the International Community in return for his services. He willed all the documents of guarantee and obligation to his Teacher Kiyai Hadji Djawahir and his heir son, Dr. Seno Edy Soekanto. To this day, these agreements stand to be honored by the OITC. The assets however, were placed into the International Collateral Combined Accounts that form the Global Debt Facility.

While an apparently innocuous document to read, in it’s proper and full interpretation, The Green Hilton Agreement is one of the most profound agreements made between Presidents of any two countries within the twentieth century, and most probably, in the history of the world, particularly so as this agreement was made between a President of the United States and the Trustee of the hidden, but combined wealth of the world. These assets are not the property of the United States, but centralized assets under the authority of a centralized system, to be used as independently deemed to be for the better benefit of the World.

THE SCHWEITZER CONVENTION

(Innsbruck, Austria, 1968 and Revisions)

Under this convention, the system for utilization of combined and secreted assets was determined by the Nations of the World. This allowed for the US Dollar to be backed fractionally by the assets of the world. It also rationalized the rights of call on previous issued bonds by various Governments in order to maintain the financial system of the Bretton Woods Convention.

ELECTION AND APPOINTMENT THE SOLE ARBITER OF THE ASSETS
(The Hague/Washington, 1995)

On January 20, 1995 the Governments of the World elected and appointed His Excellency, Dr. Ray C. Dam to act as Sole Arbiter, Controller and Owner in law, recording this authority granted under International Control Number 1060847 and the his ownership of the International Collateral Combined Accounts of the Global Debt Facility under Legal Decadency to Heir number RCD1088.
The purpose of this appointment was to provide an independent arbiter with the powers and authority of an owner in order that he may arbitrate between the nations as to how this wealth under his control may be utilized, when it may be utilized and by whom. It is illegal for any Government or Banking Institution to appropriate, sequester or otherwise take or use these assets unless such action is initiated by the International Treasury Controller. This ban includes the Banks holding the assets, the B.I.S., The Federal Reserve, the IMF, The World Bank or any other institution, none of whom may access or use these assets without the consent of, and initiation of such action, by the International Treasury Controller, Dr. Ray C. Dam.

THE WASHINGTON PANEL.
(Washington 1998)

Established under orders of the Federal Reserve System, the nations and institutional members of the Schweitzer Conference met for some 10 months in Washington to review the powers and authorities of His Excellency, Dr. Ray C. Dam, as well as the history and current status of the assets under his control and the possible political implications of that control and the use of the assets. It was initiated by a request to consider the advantages of a plan put forward by Dr. K. F. Scott that His Excellency be allowed to privately invest part of this wealth into Third World countries by placing the money for projects in those countries with reputable International Consulting companies who would be selected to undertake the chosen projects. The reasoning behind this, was that many Third World Governments are run by corrupt people who steal the wealth that is loaned to a country for projects, the projects do not get completed and the funds invested cannot be audited or anyone held accountable as International Institutions have no power or authority to audit the books of account of a Sovereign Government.

By placing funds through Consulting Companies who can be audited and held accountable, it would be possible to arrest the loss of money through corruption, and therefore, unfair debts
would not be further imposed on the taxpayers of Third World countries. On December 12, 1998 the Washington Panel unanimously concluded that Dr. Dam had that right as he was the Sole Owner and Arbiter for the use of that wealth. This decision fullyratified and further acknowledged the Institutional Power and Authority granted to His Excellency Dr. Ray C. Dam by the Governments of the World.

THE TREATY FOR RESPECTING THE RIGHTS.
(Bangkok 2003)

On October 26, 2003 at Bangkok, Thailand, a Treaty was signed between Dr. Seno EdySoekanto, the Sole Heir of the Rights accorded to the late President Soekarno, and the Office of International Treasury Control and by His Excellency Dr. Ray C. Dam. Under this Treaty the Guarantees given to the late President Soekarno of Indonesia are further guaranteed to his heir and the promises and hopes of the late President Soekarno for the better future of his people will be remembered and honored, as indeed they should be.

* * *

Through the term of his authority, His Excellency Dr. Ray C. Dam has instituted Consolidated Credit Bank Limited as the certifying institution sanctioned by the Governments that have entrusted this wealth to him. All assets of the International Collateral Combined Accounts of the Global Debt Facility and those assets held under The Institutional Parent Registration Accounts that are active parts thereof, shall be deemed as assets deposited into Consolidated Credit Bank Limited.

In order to better manage the assets under his control and authority, and to further his capacity to undertake development projects of world significance and meaning, His Excellency has instituted the Office of International Treasury Control. The purpose behind this is to provide proper and adequate management of the assets and resources under his control and the developing and institutionalizing the responsibilities of dealing with these investments and the proper use of these assets to the general betterment of the world. It provides His Excellency with a Cabinet of Advisors who provide management and entrepreneurial expertise, these able to provide sound practical advise and assistance to the objectives of the Office.

It is clear and apparent that the International Community required a governing mechanism to manage and control the use of these international combined assets in order that the economic needs of the World be managed with proper thought to the rights of all Nations. The Appointment of His Excellency, Dr. Ray C. Dam has been an effort to bring the use of these assets under proper guidance and control, therefore in accordance with the forgoing;
  1. The accounts of His Excellency Dr. Ray C. Dam may be held under names of various companies, trusts, foundations, persons and other entities, but in all cases, they are under the dispositional authority and control of His Excellency Dr. Ray C. Dam.
  2. As the holder, sole arbiter and owner of the accounts of the International Collateral Combined Global Debt Facility, Dr. Ray C. Dam (the man) is also His Excellency Dr. Ray C. Dam (the institution) and holder of the special international protective rights assigned to him. This term (His Excellency) when used, invokes his special protected and indemnified international status that must be respected by all nations.
  3. The totality of these International Agreements and Conventions and their relationship to His Excellency, Dr. Ray C. Dam are held under a FULL JACKET security which requires a clearance of 3 rd to the 5 th level to have released. No asset under his control may be used in any manner whatsoever without his explicit approval and authorization. Furthermore, no asset under his control may be used or utilized by any person, government, bank or other entity without such use being initiated by His Excellency, Dr. Ray C. Dam. This rule has been abused by both Switzerland and United States for the past Sixty years. What allowed this was the internal inability of the Tripartite Gold Commission to get past the interests of their respective Governments. This explains why the Federal Reserve never took up their seat on 9 the Board within the Bank for International Settlements till the closure of the Tripartite Gold Commission at the end of 1994, though they did maintain their position through the membership of private banking institutions that owned the Federal Reserve. On completion of it's established life of 50 years, the Tripartite Gold Commission was terminated and His Excellency, Dr. Ray C. Dam, then Gold Signatory for the G7 Governments, was elected as the Sole Arbiter, Owner and Holder of all rights of control.
  4. Any instruction issued by His Excellency Dr. Ray C. Dam is the same as any lawful instruction given by any depositor in any bank in the world and compliance with that instruction is mandatory. Any inference, direction, agreement, or instruction by any other authority and or institution, no matter where situate or how empowered, that is intended to subvert, or does in any way usurp, undermine, remove, restrict, limit or in any way damage that right to control is unlawful.
  5. Any instruction given by His Excellency Dr. Ray C. Dam must be fully complied with, for to do otherwise is illegal, as it is the unlawful denial of his natural legal rights and may be considered as theft, fraudulent conversion, fraud or other form of an illegal alienation of rights.
  6. The Global Debt Facility Agreements not endorsed by H.E. Dr. Ray C. Dam that subvert the rights of ownership are essentially illegal, as these are agreed between Parties with no lawful claim to the assets, this particularly so when the assets have been subverted to such use without the knowledge and expressed consent of the owner, then placed under the control of another entity to act as the owner. Nowhere in law (with the exception of certain cases of incapacitation, madness or death) is anyone allowed the right to subvert the lawful rights of another, or to sequester or convert the lawful property of another.
  7. An instruction issued by His Excellency, Dr. Ray C. Dam that is relative to his assets that is given to any bank holding or otherwise attached to his assets, is a lawful instruction to be obeyed without question. Where two officers of a responsible institution fail in this obligation, the only reason that can be determined and considered is a conspiracy to subvert and or to defraud. Where a holding institution subverts this authority, the only reasonable causes that need to be considered are fraud, conversion or theft, as the natural legal rights of the actual and lawful owner, whose rights in common law, cannot be removed, mitigated or overridden by such an arrangement between parties who do not have any actual ownership interest in the asset.

UNDERSTANDING THE AUTHORITIES.
International Controller Number : 1060847
Under this Number which is registered within the United Nations, the Bank for International Settlements, Governments, Law Enforcement Agencies, The Federal Reserve System and many Commercial Banks, His Excellency is granted SOLE and ABSOLUTE authority over all the assets held within the International Collateral Combined Accounts, also known as the Global Debt Facility.
Service Record Number. : 099233
The United Nations Service number of the empowered person Dr. Ray C. Dam records his right of authority and his accession to such authority.
Legal Decadency to Heir Number : RCD 1088
The recording of the transfer of ownership of all the assets of the international collateral combined accounts to the ownership and sole control of His Excellency Dr.Ray C. Dam.
International Clearing Code : UNRDID006197
A combined code within the United Nations and between Nations and within the Federal Reserve System / Bank for International Settlements ordering the immediate clearance of his decisions.


There was an error in this gadget

AddThis

Bookmark and Share

Facebook Comment

Info Archive

Sultan Sepuh XIV Pangeran Raja Arief Natadiningrat :

"Kami berharap, negara ini tidak melupakan sejarah. Dulu sebelum kemerdekaan Bung Karno meminta dukungan keraton untuk bisa membuat NKRI terwujud, karena saat itu tak ada dana untuk mendirikan negara. Saat itu keraton-keraton menyerahkan harta yang mereka punya untuk kemerdekaan negara ini,"

http://nasional.kompas.com/read/2010/12/05/1725383/Para.Sultan.Dukung.Keistimewaan.Yogya

THE FSKN STATMENT IN SULTANATE OF BANJAR : SESUNGGUHNYA KETIKA RAJA - RAJA MEMBUAT KOMITMENT DGN BUNG KARNO DALAM MENDIRIKAN REPUBLIK INI , SEMUA KERAJAAN YG MENYERAHKAN KEDAULATAN DAN KEKAYAAN HARTA TANAHNYA , DIJANJIKAN MENJADI DAERAH ISTIMEWA. NAMUN PADA KENYATAANNYA ...HANYA
YOGYAKARTA YG DI PROSES SEBAGAI DAERAH ISTIMEWA ... AKANKAH AKAN MELEBAR SEPERTI KETIKA DI JANJIKAN ... HANYA TUHAN YG MAHA TAU. ( Sekjen - FSKN ) By: Kanjeng Pangeran Haryo Kusumodiningrat

http://www.facebook.com/photo.php?fbid=177026175660364&set=a.105902269439422.11074.100000589496907